APEXADELFT286.00BIFC 12.70DESHBANDHU19.20GHAIL 41.50IFIC1STMF 7.70OLYMPIC 226.20PROVATIINS25.50SHAHJABANK14.60TAKAFULINS29.20TITASGAS 82.00TRUSTB1MF 8.40TRUSTBANK 17.40UCBL 18.30ULC 26.60UNIONCAP 28.00UNIQUEHRL 86.80UNITEDAIR 19.70USMANIAGL 106.90UTTARABANK24.80UTTARAFIN 73.70ZAHINTEX 30.50APEXFOODS 67.10APEXTANRY 89.40ARAMIT 210.00ARAMITCEM 66.00ARGONDENIM37.00ASIAINS 26.00ASIAPACINS26.50ATLASBANG 175.00BANKASIA 18.30BATASHOE 608.00BATBC 1370.00BAYLEASING27.50BDAUTOCA 21.20BDCOM 19.90BDFINANCE 17.20BDLAMPS 123.00BDTHAI 19.70BDWELDING 16.70BEACHHATCH16.00BEACONPHAR14.20BEDL 32.70BENGALWTL 40.90BERGERPBL 788.00BEXIMCO 32.40BGIC 28.60BRACBANK 29.40BSC 507.00BSCCL 292.60BSRMSTEEL 69.20BXPHARMA 43.90BXSYNTH 14.00CITYBANK 16.70CITYGENINS24.20CMCKAMAL 24.70CONFIDCEM 121.50CONTININS 28.90CVOPRL 421.10DACCADYE 25.80DAFODILCOM16.00DBH 61.60DBH1STMF 5.80DELTALIFE 4425.00DELTASPINN30.70DESCO 78.00DHAKABANK 19.50DHAKAINS 38.20DSHGARME 26.00DULAMIACOT7.90DUTCHBANGL98.00EASTERNINS36.50EASTLAND 44.00EBL 26.50EBL1STMF 8.40ECABLES 58.50EHL 45.40ENVOYTEX 46.60EXIM1STMF 7.90EXIMBANK 12.00FAMILYTEX 30.60FAREASTLIF106.50FASFIN 13.20FEDERALINS22.30FINEFOODS 15.70FIRSTSBANK12.20FLEASEINT 23.90FUWANGCER 17.30FUWANGFOOD22.60GBBPOWER 24.80GENNEXT 20.60GHCL 41.90GLAXOSMITH830.00GLOBALINS 28.00GOLDENSON 38.90GP 177.90GPHISPAT 47.40GQBALLPEN 136.80GRAMEEN1 47.40GRAMEENS2 17.50GREENDELMF5.60GREENDELT 101.90GSPFINANCE23.00HEIDELBCEM308.00IBNSINA 83.50ICB 1790.00ICB1STNRB 30.00ICB2NDNRB 13.50ICB3RDNRB 5.80ICBAMCL1ST52.10ICBAMCL2ND6.30ICBEPMF1S16.60ICBISLAMIC21.60ICBSONALI17.70IDLC 56.00IFIC 21.30IFILISLMF15.20ILFSL 11.90INTECH 12.00IPDC 16.10ISLAMIBANK35.90ISLAMICFIN15.00ISLAMIINS 25.90ISNLTD 12.30JAMUNABANK14.00JAMUNAOIL 225.00JANATAINS 215.75JMISMDL 83.70KARNAPHULI22.20KAY&QUE 13.00KEYACOSMET27.50KPCL 51.00LAFSURCEML32.40LANKABAFIN46.00LEGACYFOOT13.40LINDEBD 580.00MAKSONSPIN13.10MALEKSPIN 26.00MARICO 604.60MBL1STMF 6.60MEGHNACEM 118.00MEGHNALIFE90.80MEGHNAPET 5.60MERCANBANK11.90MERCINS 25.50METROSPIN 14.10MICEMENT 87.00MIRACLEIND11.40MITHUNKNIT82.50MJLBD 70.70MONNOCERA 25.70MPETROLEUM263.90MTBL 14.40NAVANACNG 68.50NBL 11.70NCCBANK 12.00NCCBLMF1 9.70NHFIL 27.50NLI1STMF 10.90NORTHRNINS45.80NPOLYMAR 40.00NTC 825.00NTLTUBES 58.30ONEBANKLTD14.80ORIONINFU 38.60ORIONPHARM63.00PADMALIFE 56.20PADMAOIL 334.40PARAMOUNT 20.20PEOPLESINS26.50PF1STMF 5.60PHARMAID 165.30PHENIXINS 38.90PHOENIXFIN29.70PHPMF1 5.90PIONEERINS71.40PLFSL 22.60POPULAR1MF6.40POWERGRID 55.00PRAGATIINS57.00PRAGATILIF92.70PREMIERBAN10.10PREMIERCEM115.40PREMIERLEA10.50PRIME1ICBA6.10PRIMEBANK 20.40PRIMEFIN 24.50PRIMEINSUR25.50PRIMELIFE 94.40PRIMETEX 22.001JANATAMF 6.101STPRIMFMF16.90AAMRATECH 36.00ABB1STMF 8.30ABBANK 24.20ACI 144.80ACIFORMULA68.20ACTIVEFINE82.00AFTABAUTO 104.50AGNISYSL 21.40AGRANINS 23.00AIBL1STIMF6.70AIMS1STMF 46.00AL-HAJTEX 54.40ALARABANK 14.80AMBEEPHA 249.00AMCL(PRAN)166.90ANLIMAYARN28.00ANWARGALV 14.00PUBALIBANK30.70PURABIGEN 20.60QSMDRYCELL33.20RAKCERAMIC49.50RDFOOD 19.70RELIANCE1 10.50RENATA 655.00RENWICKJA 135.00REPUBLIC 51.00RNSPIN 26.00RUPALIBANK58.50RUPALIINS 31.70RUPALILIFE92.50SAFKOSPINN17.00SAIHAMCOT 26.20SAIHAMTEX 29.00SALAMCRST 37.00SALVOCHEM 17.50SANDHANINS66.00SAPORTL 24.20SEBL1STMF 9.90SIBL 12.60SINGERBD 183.90SINOBANGLA19.00SONALIANSH118.60SONARBAINS22.40SONARGAON 13.00SOUTHEASTB16.00SPCERAMICS15.10SPPCL 56.10SQUARETEXT86.90SQURPHARMA216.30STANDARINS38.00STANDBANKL13.50SUMITPOWER34.60SUNLIFEINS45.00
-1.00-0.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.001.80%1.004.00%1.007.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.37%1.003.33%-1.00-1.47%1.001.14%2.000.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%-8.00-1.30%-2.00-0.15%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.60%1.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-19.00-2.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.40%3.001.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.83%1.003.57%5.001.20%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.64%0.000.00%-121.00-2.66%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%-1.00-1.01%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.72%0.000.00%1.002.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-8.82%1.000.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%-2.00-1.11%-1.00-2.08%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%1.005.88%1.0020.00%2.002.00%0.000.00%2.000.65%2.002.44%-3.00-0.17%1.003.45%1.007.69%0.000.00%2.004.00%0.000.00%1.0016.67%1.004.76%0.000.00%1.001.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.003.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.22%0.000.00%-18.00-3.01%0.000.00%0.000.00%-49.00-7.49%1.0016.67%3.002.61%2.002.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.00%0.000.00%1.001.16%0.000.00%1.001.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.76%-1.00-6.67%2.002.99%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0011.11%1.003.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.44%-19.00-2.25%-1.00-1.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.70%5.001.52%0.000.00%1.003.85%0.000.00%-3.00-1.79%1.002.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.64%-2.00-2.11%0.000.00%2.001.77%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.17%0.000.00%3.003.30%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-9.00-3.49%1.000.60%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%1.002.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-2.09%5.003.85%-2.00-3.77%0.000.00%1.001.72%0.000.00%3.003.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.78%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.71%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%

Latest Market Price By Volume

InstrumentLast Trade PriceChange% ChangeHigh PriceLow priceOpen PriceClosed PriceYeasterday Closed PriceTotal TradesTotal VolumeTotal Value
ARGONDENIM 37.00-0.300.8237.1035.8036.700.0036.70152980560029.3117
UNITEDAIR 19.70-0.100.5119.9019.5019.700.0019.6054775480014.8659
NBL 11.70-0.201.7411.7011.5011.500.0011.503126867007.9762
OLYMPIC 226.20-4.401.98227.50221.30221.800.00221.80593540500121.9136
RNSPIN 26.000.20-0.7626.2025.7026.000.0026.2030745175011.7596
LAFSURCEML 32.40-0.802.5332.5031.5032.000.0031.6026539500012.6717
UCBL 18.30-0.201.1018.3018.0018.000.0018.102223351006.0980
BEXIMCO 32.40-0.702.2132.6031.8032.000.0031.7064931410010.1535
TITASGAS 82.000.000.0082.8081.2081.200.0082.0027030150024.7371
LANKABAFIN 46.00-0.801.7746.0044.4044.500.0045.2017325900011.7861
DBH1STMF 5.80-0.101.755.905.505.500.005.70512560001.4661
EXIMBANK 12.00-0.302.5612.0011.7011.800.0011.701792508002.9787
MPETROLEUM 263.90-2.100.80266.80258.00266.800.00261.8088124460064.4184
IFIC 21.30-0.200.9521.4020.9020.900.0021.101742242004.7509
BSCCL 292.60-3.101.07294.70287.40288.000.00289.5096922360065.2874
KPCL 51.000.30-0.5851.8051.0051.700.0051.3016821860011.1967
SHAHJABANK 14.60-0.302.1014.6014.3014.400.0014.301381861002.6848
SPPCL 56.100.000.0057.4055.2056.100.0056.1036818270010.2805
GP 177.901.70-0.95180.00177.30177.300.00179.6030517400030.9860
RELIANCE1 10.500.000.0010.9010.4010.500.0010.50441725001.8219
SQURPHARMA 216.30-0.800.37217.70214.30215.600.00215.5094616754036.2507
SIBL 12.60-0.100.8012.7012.4012.500.0012.50571652502.0643
CMCKAMAL 24.700.10-0.4025.1024.5024.500.0024.801991552003.8479
JAMUNAOIL 225.00-0.200.09228.40222.10222.100.00224.8057614780033.3233
FUWANGFOOD 22.600.000.0023.1022.5023.000.0022.602001474003.3564
SAIHAMCOT 26.200.000.0026.6026.0026.200.0026.201371472503.8538
IFIC1STMF 7.70-0.202.677.807.607.600.007.50291460001.1278
UNIQUEHRL 86.80-0.800.9387.2085.1086.000.0086.0044014540012.5891
MAKSONSPIN 13.10-0.100.7713.3013.0013.100.0013.001031445001.8871
PREMIERBAN 10.10-0.101.0010.2010.0010.200.0010.001231412501.4267
ONEBANKLTD 14.800.20-1.3315.1014.8014.900.0015.00611405002.0976
KEYACOSMET 27.500.000.0028.0027.4027.400.0027.501111390003.8381
MALEKSPIN 26.00-0.100.3926.4025.4026.200.0025.901021370003.5580
ILFSL 11.900.000.0012.4011.8012.100.0011.90881370001.6488
ENVOYTEX 46.60-0.300.6547.5046.3046.300.0046.301191348006.2747
STANDBANKL 13.50-0.100.7513.5013.2013.400.0013.40601315001.7561
ACTIVEFINE 82.00-0.100.1283.0081.2082.000.0081.9013012750010.5041
PADMAOIL 334.40-5.901.80337.00326.10328.000.00328.5061312690042.2207
SEBL1STMF 9.90-0.303.139.909.709.800.009.60811255001.2370
ORIONPHARM 63.000.000.0063.4062.7062.700.0063.003111215007.6555
TRUSTB1MF 8.40-0.101.208.708.308.300.008.30391215001.0223
ALARABANK 14.80-0.201.3714.8014.6014.700.0014.60351182501.7396
PUBALIBANK 30.700.20-0.6532.3030.6031.900.0030.901591163003.5916
CITYBANK 16.70-0.503.0916.8016.2016.200.0016.201951161001.9079
GOLDENSON 38.90-0.300.7839.3038.5038.700.0038.60841155004.4646
GRAMEENS2 17.50-0.100.5717.8017.1017.200.0017.40751155002.0165
POPULAR1MF 6.400.000.006.506.406.500.006.40351090000.7082
BEDL 32.700.10-0.3033.4032.5033.000.0032.801241052003.4526
ICB2NDNRB 13.50-0.201.5013.5013.4013.400.0013.30741050001.4154
AAMRATECH 36.00-0.100.2836.6036.0036.000.0035.901531007503.6399
AFTABAUTO 104.50-0.700.67105.80103.20104.000.00103.804649735010.1627
GENNEXT 20.60-0.100.4921.0020.5020.900.0020.5071935001.9260
SOUTHEASTB 16.000.000.0016.3015.9016.300.0016.0046890001.4302
FASFIN 13.20-0.100.7613.7013.2013.400.0013.1063870001.1635
CONFIDCEM 121.50-1.000.83122.40120.20120.500.00120.503588534010.3211
FAMILYTEX 30.603.40-10.0030.6030.6030.600.0034.0060810002.4786
1STPRIMFMF 16.90-0.503.0517.1016.7016.800.0016.4081805001.3586
NLI1STMF 10.90-0.100.9311.0010.8010.800.0010.8039800000.8728
PLFSL 22.60-0.200.8922.9022.2022.400.0022.40261792001.7798
ICB3RDNRB 5.80-0.101.755.905.705.700.005.7019790000.4583
AIMS1STMF 46.000.10-0.2247.0045.2045.200.0046.1095765003.5205
BXPHARMA 43.90-0.100.2345.1043.8045.100.0043.80144745503.2827
EASTLAND 44.00-0.200.4644.6043.8044.600.0043.8067742003.2655
BRACBANK 29.40-0.702.4429.4028.6028.600.0028.7049740002.1434
SPCERAMICS 15.10-0.302.0315.2014.2014.900.0014.8089738001.1057
PHPMF1 5.900.000.006.005.805.800.005.9028730000.4316
PIONEERINS 71.40-0.700.9974.7071.2074.700.0070.7072730005.2235
NCCBANK 12.00-0.201.6912.0011.8011.900.0011.8088720000.8583
ANLIMAYARN 28.00-0.100.3629.0027.8028.000.0027.9049705002.0146
PF1STMF 5.600.000.005.805.605.700.005.6033690000.3892
ICBEPMF1S1 6.60-0.304.766.706.306.300.006.3038680000.4462
GLOBALINS 28.000.60-2.1028.8028.0028.800.0028.6033645001.8360
PHOENIXFIN 29.700.20-0.6730.2029.7030.200.0029.9060640001.9165
DESCO 78.00-0.100.1378.9077.8078.700.0077.9049620004.8345
MERCANBANK 11.90-0.201.7112.0011.8012.000.0011.7036615000.7301
GHAIL 41.500.50-1.1942.1041.1041.100.0042.0071585002.4410
ICBSONALI1 7.70-0.202.677.707.607.600.007.5034555000.4265
SAIHAMTEX 29.00-0.301.0529.0028.8029.000.0028.7096544001.5719
DHAKABANK 19.500.000.0019.7019.4019.700.0019.5073536001.0424
SALAMCRST 37.00-0.701.9337.0036.5036.900.0036.3048510001.8781
GBBPOWER 24.80-0.100.4025.0024.7024.900.0024.7060508001.2628
IFILISLMF1 5.20-0.101.965.305.205.200.005.1015500000.2600
ICB1STNRB 30.00-1.505.2630.0028.2028.200.0028.5038455001.3599
BXSYNTH 14.00-0.201.4514.1013.7013.700.0013.8077454000.6338
CITYGENINS 24.20-0.200.8324.2023.5024.100.0024.0078452001.0826
IDLC 56.00-1.001.8257.0053.9053.900.0055.0096452002.5221
SUMITPOWER 34.60-0.100.2934.9034.3034.900.0034.50118428001.4795
DAFODILCOM 16.00-0.301.9116.1015.9015.900.0015.7031410000.6540
UTTARABANK 24.800.10-0.4025.5024.7025.500.0024.9086401500.9995
ISLAMICFIN 15.00-0.100.6715.2015.0015.200.0014.9040400000.6007
GREENDELT 101.90-1.501.49103.5099.10100.000.00100.4090393003.9806
BDFINANCE 17.20-0.201.1817.5017.1017.500.0017.0049392000.6736
EBL1STMF 8.40-0.202.448.508.308.300.008.2034390000.3253
DELTASPINN 30.700.10-0.3231.2030.7031.200.0030.8071384001.1817
AIBL1STIMF 6.70-0.203.086.706.606.600.006.508380000.2520
PREMIERCEM 115.40-2.502.21115.40110.80113.900.00112.9071380004.3067
ZAHINTEX 30.50-0.501.6730.8029.1029.100.0030.0063365001.0829
QSMDRYCELL 33.20-0.501.5333.4032.7032.700.0032.7043360001.1827
ISLAMIBANK 35.90-0.100.2836.0035.7035.700.0035.8041351001.2604
PRIMEFIN 24.50-0.301.2424.7024.3024.500.0024.2071345500.8476
GRAMEEN1 47.400.10-0.2149.8046.9047.000.0047.5046345001.6573
ABBANK 24.20-0.502.1124.3023.9024.000.0023.70107343500.8288
1JANATAMF 6.10-0.101.676.206.006.000.006.0021335000.2050
JAMUNABANK 14.000.000.0014.0013.7013.900.0014.0039335000.4670
RUPALIBANK 58.50-0.300.5259.7058.5059.500.0058.2038332001.9521
BDCOM 19.90-0.100.5120.1019.9020.000.0019.8010325000.6479
BIFC 12.700.20-1.5513.0012.7013.000.0012.9028320000.4101
PRIME1ICBA 6.100.000.006.206.106.100.006.107320000.1953
BENGALWTL 40.900.10-0.2441.4040.9041.400.0041.0029318001.3054
BEACHHATCH 16.000.10-0.6216.4016.0016.200.0016.1037315000.5097
FLEASEINT 23.900.40-1.6524.2023.9024.200.0024.3027315000.7566
PRIMEINSUR 25.500.30-1.1627.3025.5027.300.0025.8039295000.7529
NAVANACNG 68.50-1.301.9368.5066.4066.400.0067.20124294001.9985
APEXADELFT 286.000.50-0.17294.90284.90292.000.00286.5060282008.0791
TAKAFULINS 29.200.000.0029.5029.2029.500.0029.2012280000.8205
FUWANGCER 17.30-0.201.1717.4017.2017.400.0017.1028280000.4851
PRIMEBANK 20.40-0.200.9920.7020.3020.700.0020.2024280000.5711
UNIONCAP 28.00-0.501.8228.9027.6028.900.0027.5029275000.7692
MJLBD 70.70-0.100.1471.0070.7071.000.0070.6060263001.8615
RDFOOD 19.700.10-0.5120.0019.6019.900.0019.8043252000.4970
BEACONPHAR 14.20-0.201.4314.5014.0014.000.0014.0029250000.3567
BGIC 28.60-0.100.3528.8028.5028.700.0028.5026246000.7038
BSRMSTEEL 69.20-0.701.0270.0069.0069.000.0068.5036245001.7016
NHFIL 27.50-0.401.4827.8027.1027.100.0027.1031245000.6714
FIRSTSBANK 12.20-0.100.8312.4012.0012.000.0012.1030243000.2976
BSC 507.00-2.250.45516.75500.00500.500.00504.7512552379512.0660
MICEMENT 87.00-0.600.6987.8086.2087.800.0086.4098228001.9843
ICBAMCL2ND 6.30-0.203.286.506.306.400.006.109210000.1324
SANDHANINS 66.000.20-0.3067.6066.0066.000.0066.20160209001.3816
UTTARAFIN 73.70-0.400.5574.0073.0073.000.0073.3048208001.5300
CONTININS 28.90-1.204.3328.9028.9028.900.0027.7020200000.5780
DBH 61.60-1.001.6565.0061.0062.900.0060.6033195001.2145
MERCINS 25.50-0.301.1926.7025.3026.500.0025.2022190000.4966
GQBALLPEN 136.800.40-0.29140.20135.70140.000.00137.20134185002.5431
ICBAMCL1ST 52.10-2.204.4152.5050.3051.900.0049.9019180000.9313
REPUBLIC 51.001.90-3.5953.7051.0053.000.0052.9017180000.9347
SAFKOSPINN 17.00-0.503.0317.0016.4016.700.0016.5023180000.2971
SINGERBD 183.90-0.300.16186.60182.50184.000.00183.60129177503.2665
EASTERNINS 36.500.000.0036.7036.5036.700.0036.507176000.6434
ARAMITCEM 66.000.40-0.6067.9066.0067.200.0066.4016175001.1575
DESHBANDHU 19.200.10-0.5219.4019.1019.400.0019.3016170000.3267
PREMIERLEA 10.500.10-0.9410.7010.5010.700.0010.6016165000.1750
MBL1STMF 6.60-0.304.766.606.306.300.006.306160000.1020
JMISMDL 83.70-2.703.3385.5081.2083.000.0081.0031160001.3338
MEGHNACEM 118.00-2.602.25119.00115.00117.000.00115.4084155001.8177
PADMALIFE 56.20-2.604.8557.7056.0056.700.0053.6027155000.8782
SONARGAON 13.00-0.100.7813.1013.0013.100.0012.9016150000.1958
SUNLIFEINS 45.00-0.100.2245.9045.0045.900.0044.9017150000.6823
BAYLEASING 27.500.10-0.3627.9027.1027.900.0027.6020150000.4106
BDWELDING 16.700.20-1.1817.2016.6017.200.0016.9014150000.2533
RUPALIINS 31.700.20-0.6332.7031.6032.700.0031.9051148000.4716
BDTHAI 19.70-0.402.0719.9019.2019.200.0019.3049144000.2814
EHL 45.40-0.200.4445.9045.0045.000.0045.2035142000.6437
PURABIGEN 20.60-0.301.4820.7020.1020.400.0020.3016140000.2848
METROSPIN 14.10-0.201.4414.2014.0014.200.0013.9017130000.1830
GSPFINANCE 23.000.000.0023.1023.0023.100.0023.008130000.2997
AMCL(PRAN) 166.90-1.000.60171.70165.00171.500.00165.9076127002.1216
SQUARETEXT 86.90-0.500.5887.0086.3087.000.0086.4046127001.1012
SALVOCHEM 17.50-0.301.7417.6017.3017.500.0017.2015125000.2175
INTECH 12.000.000.0012.0012.0012.000.0012.0011120000.1440
EBL 26.500.20-0.7526.5026.4026.500.0026.7014110000.2914
DACCADYE 25.80-0.301.1826.0025.6026.000.0025.5014110000.2831
MTBL 14.400.40-2.7014.4014.2014.200.0014.807110000.1582
SINOBANGLA 19.00-0.502.7019.0018.8019.000.0018.5012105000.1992
ASIAPACINS 26.50-0.602.3226.5026.0026.000.0025.902105000.2735
RAKCERAMIC 49.50-0.400.8149.9049.2049.200.0049.1026102000.5036
AGNISYSL 21.40-0.200.9421.8021.2021.800.0021.208100000.2137
PARAMOUNT 20.20-0.100.5021.0020.2021.000.0020.109100000.2031
MEGHNALIFE 90.80-1.501.6892.0090.0090.000.0089.306599500.9079
GPHISPAT 47.400.10-0.2147.7047.3047.500.0047.501590000.4268
APEXTANRY 89.40-1.501.7190.0087.6087.700.0087.903488000.7798
APEXFOODS 67.100.80-1.1868.4066.9067.900.0067.906078500.5319
STANDARINS 38.000.000.0038.0036.5036.500.0038.00575000.2810
MONNOCERA 25.700.20-0.7727.7025.7027.700.0025.901270500.1912
POWERGRID 55.00-0.200.3655.2055.0055.200.0054.80970000.3860
AGRANINS 23.00-0.401.7723.1022.7022.700.0022.60470000.1592
SAPORTL 24.20-0.200.8324.4024.0024.400.0024.002570000.1693
GREENDELMF 5.60-0.203.705.605.505.500.005.40370000.0391
MARICO 604.6049.00-7.50620.00604.60615.000.00653.608069004.2013
SONARBAINS 22.40-0.200.9022.4021.9022.100.0022.20865000.1429
PHARMAID 165.302.90-1.72170.00165.10170.000.00168.206665001.0881
MIRACLEIND 11.400.000.0011.6011.4011.600.0011.401165000.0744
NPOLYMAR 40.000.60-1.4841.0040.0041.000.0040.603362000.2500
IPDC 16.10-0.301.9017.0016.0016.000.0015.80960000.0978
FEDERALINS 22.30-0.200.9022.3022.1022.100.0022.101653000.1176
HEIDELBCEM 308.00-1.800.59310.80304.00304.000.00306.203351001.5764
PRIMETEX 22.00-0.100.4622.0022.0022.000.0021.90550000.1100
CVOPRL 421.10-5.201.25422.70416.10422.700.00415.904149002.0598
ORIONINFU 38.60-0.100.2638.9038.5038.900.0038.501648000.1855
DELTALIFE 4425.00120.80-2.664595.004358.604358.600.004545.8078460020.2266
GHCL 41.90-0.501.2142.0041.7041.900.0041.401545000.1887
LEGACYFOOT 13.40-0.403.0813.4013.0013.000.0013.00445000.0589
ACI 144.80-2.501.76144.80142.00143.000.00142.30843500.6179
ICBISLAMIC 21.60-0.703.3521.6021.1021.100.0020.90440000.0856
USMANIAGL 106.900.30-0.28112.50103.90103.900.00107.202639500.4253
SONALIANSH 118.60-1.301.11120.00118.50120.000.00117.302437500.4470
AMBEEPHA 249.009.30-3.60262.90246.20262.900.00258.304636500.9145
TRUSTBANK 17.40-0.100.5818.2017.4018.200.0017.30535000.0616
ASIAINS 26.000.40-1.5226.1026.0026.100.0026.401135000.0911
GLAXOSMITH 830.00-0.200.02869.00800.00800.000.00829.804332502.6905
FAREASTLIF 106.50-0.400.38107.80105.10107.400.00106.102831000.3290
DHAKAINS 38.200.20-0.5238.4038.1038.400.0038.40430000.1147
PRAGATILIF 92.701.80-1.9095.0092.7095.000.0094.50630000.2827
PHENIXINS 38.90-0.501.3038.9038.5038.500.0038.40228000.1078
BERGERPBL 788.0019.30-2.39808.90780.00800.000.00807.304427502.1966
BATBC 1370.002.10-0.151383.001350.001372.200.001372.104227003.6878
PEOPLESINS 26.50-0.200.7627.4026.4026.400.0026.30926000.0692
EXIM1STMF 7.90-0.202.607.907.907.900.007.70125000.0197
ATLASBANG 175.000.10-0.06179.00174.00179.000.00175.102422500.3959
ULC 26.600.000.0026.7026.5026.700.0026.60722000.0585
ICB 1790.003.00-0.171810.001785.501799.750.001793.003920503.6773
PRIMELIFE 94.40-3.003.2894.4090.5090.500.0091.404120500.1933
ACIFORMULA 68.20-0.300.4468.2067.6068.000.0067.901020000.1361
RENATA 655.0013.70-2.05661.00651.10651.100.00668.702420001.3165
NCCBLMF1 9.70-0.505.439.709.609.600.009.20220000.0193
AL-HAJTEX 54.40-0.500.9354.9054.1054.100.0053.90719000.1034
IBNSINA 83.50-1.201.4683.5082.1082.100.0082.30819000.1573
DSHGARME 26.000.90-3.3527.4026.0026.500.0026.90719000.0502
ECABLES 58.50-0.100.1758.5058.5058.500.0058.40616000.0936
RENWICKJA 135.00-5.103.93137.00131.00135.900.00129.901616000.2144
ABB1STMF 8.30-0.202.478.308.308.300.008.10115000.0124
KARNAPHULI 22.20-0.200.9122.3022.0022.300.0022.00715000.0331
LINDEBD 580.0018.20-3.04597.00580.00597.000.00598.201513000.7700
DULAMIACOT 7.900.20-2.478.507.908.500.008.10313000.0104
BATASHOE 608.008.20-1.33609.00603.00603.300.00616.20611000.6650
BANKASIA 18.30-0.100.5518.3018.3018.300.0018.20110000.0183
PROVATIINS 25.50-0.200.7926.0025.5026.000.0025.30210000.0257
KAY&QUE 13.000.000.0013.0013.0013.000.0013.00110000.0130
FINEFOODS 15.700.10-0.6315.7015.7015.700.0015.80110000.0157
ANWARGALV 14.000.10-0.7114.0014.0014.000.0014.10210000.0140
MITHUNKNIT 82.50-0.600.7382.5082.5082.500.0081.90210000.0825
NTLTUBES 58.300.60-1.0259.8058.3059.800.0058.90810000.0590
BDAUTOCA 21.20-0.502.4222.1021.2022.100.0020.7096000.0127
DUTCHBANGL 98.000.60-0.6198.0098.0098.000.0098.6015000.0490
MEGHNAPET 5.600.10-1.755.605.605.600.005.7015000.0028
ISLAMIINS 25.90-0.100.3925.9025.9025.900.0025.8015000.0129
ISNLTD 12.300.60-4.6512.3012.3012.300.0012.9015000.0061
NORTHRNINS 45.800.000.0045.8045.8045.800.0045.8015000.0229
RUPALILIFE 92.50-2.202.4492.5092.5092.500.0090.3015000.0462
JANATAINS 215.750.000.00215.75214.00215.000.00215.75103600.0773
NTC 825.0019.10-2.26825.00821.00821.000.00844.1063000.2471
PRAGATIINS 57.00-2.003.6457.0057.0057.000.0055.0023000.0171
ARAMIT 210.00-2.000.96210.10210.00210.100.00208.0032500.0525
BDLAMPS 123.001.50-1.20123.00122.00122.000.00124.5021000.0122